2023-24 Season Stats    as of 2024-01-13

SinglesDoublesGolden GamePower Rating *
MLTT RankingNameTeamWL%WL%PFPA%
1-Enzo AnglesCarolina Gold Rush371177.1%381079.2%714760.2%812.7
2-Kou LeiPortland Paddlers20483.3%171063.0%373352.9%780.3
3-Kanamitsu KoyoPrinceton Revolution14766.7%000.0%271761.4%761.6
4-Hong LinCarolina Gold Rush030.0%36980.0%483359.3%756.5
5↑ 2Senura SilvaBay Area Blasters171063.0%000.0%332062.3%742.6
6↑ 7Kai ZhangCarolina Gold Rush231069.7%000.0%373551.4%739.9
7↑ 1Elsayed LashinBay Area Blasters12666.7%000.0%201951.3%739.7
8↑ 1Daniel TranPortland Paddlers7558.3%000.0%15671.4%739.4
9↓ 4Daniel GorakFlorida Crocs282058.3%321666.7%555450.5%737.7
10-Daniele PintoChicago Wind231069.7%000.0%343747.9%735.6
11↑ 5Jinbao MaBay Area Blasters111052.4%1516.7%331864.7%735.0
12↓ 1Matilda EkholmFlorida Crocs000.0%321666.7%484253.3%732.8
13↓ 1Alexis DouinBay Area Blasters10566.7%000.0%181456.3%731.0
14-Damien ProvostChicago Wind262254.2%81044.4%674758.8%722.6
15↓ 9Alexandru CazacuChicago Wind231659.0%6940.0%474153.4%713.9
16↑ 1Andrew CaoSeattle Spinners18966.7%000.0%262749.1%713.8
17↑ 1Ievgen PryshchepaPrinceton Revolution241857.1%101147.6%544654.0%712.3
18↑ 2David McBeathTexas Smash201951.3%111345.8%524155.9%708.5
19-Hiromitsu KasaharaTexas Smash21970.0%31220.0%373750.0%708.0
20↓ 5Ojo OnaolapoFlorida Crocs191457.6%000.0%403553.3%707.3
21↑ 1Olajide OmotayoSeattle Spinners71138.9%12666.7%222052.4%703.4
22↑ 1Mathieu De SaintilanPrinceton Revolution141351.9%4833.3%362856.3%703.2
23↑ 2Lily ZhangBay Area Blasters8466.7%000.0%122037.5%694.4
24↓ 3Romain LorentzCarolina Gold Rush232547.9%000.0%504652.1%693.8
25↑ 1Jinxin WangPrinceton Revolution151845.5%000.0%403751.9%693.7
26↑ 1Rachel SungPortland Paddlers030.0%12380.0%162440.0%685.0
27↑ 1Fabiola DiazSeattle Spinners030.0%131154.2%322259.3%680.0
28↑ 3Amy WangTexas Smash2722.2%5455.6%231560.5%679.9
29-Tao WenzhangBay Area Blasters201951.3%122136.4%495149.0%679.1
30-Nikhil KumarSeattle Spinners191752.8%3633.3%374744.0%677.0
31↓ 7Alexander ChenPrinceton Revolution101147.6%000.0%232448.9%674.7
32↑ 9Dan LiuChicago Wind142238.9%1233.3%403057.1%673.7
33↓ 1Bastien DupontCarolina Gold Rush91242.9%2166.7%272650.9%673.4
34↑ 4Marc DuranFlorida Crocs162341.0%000.0%494751.0%672.3
35↓ 2Jishan LiangPrinceton Revolution141351.9%51033.3%293942.6%672.2
36↓ 2Johan HagbergSeattle Spinners141058.3%6650.0%182938.3%670.3
37↓ 2Adi SareenSeattle Spinners71138.9%000.0%232251.1%669.7
38↓ 1Benjamin BrossierFlorida Crocs182442.9%000.0%525449.1%665.6
39↓ 3Aleksandr KhaninChicago Wind111345.8%3925.0%283147.5%663.4
40↓ 1Jeremy HazinCarolina Gold Rush151845.5%000.0%343450.0%662.3
41↓ 1Yoan RebetezTexas Smash141351.9%000.0%233937.1%653.7
42-Jiwei XiaPortland Paddlers142238.9%4544.4%364643.9%649.1
43-Jonatan McDonaldPortland Paddlers122136.4%030.0%413653.2%648.5
44-Tyrese KnightPortland Paddlers91242.9%000.0%232547.9%647.1
45↑ 1Nandan NareshTexas Smash4833.3%000.0%131546.4%637.1
46↓ 1Mishel LevinskiFlorida Crocs51327.8%000.0%231856.1%635.7
47NRNishant LebakaFree Agent7846.7%000.0%101441.7%630.3
48NRTimothy WangChicago Wind4833.3%000.0%131252.0%625.3
49↓ 2Adi GodhwaniBay Area Blasters41126.7%7558.3%273543.5%617.1
50↓ 2Isaac Vila OrtizPortland Paddlers91242.9%030.0%162539.0%614.5
51-Darryl TsaoTexas Smash61825.0%2722.2%374048.1%608.6
52-Angela GuanPrinceton Revolution000.0%192939.6%406338.8%606.2
53↓ 3Yasiris OrtizFree Agent000.0%6650.0%61233.3%605.5
54↓ 1Ondrej LapcikSeattle Spinners61528.6%000.0%172441.5%597.3
55↓ 6Emily TanChicago Wind000.0%183037.5%345538.2%593.6
56-Emily WangTexas Smash000.0%71433.3%162341.0%582.7
57↓ 2Paul Zhenyu QiSeattle Spinners1811.1%2166.7%91340.9%582.1
58↓ 4Angie TanFree Agent2433.3%51623.8%272849.1%578.4
59↓ 2Daniel GonzalezFlorida Crocs3925.0%000.0%72125.0%549.8
60↓ 2Joanna SungFree Agent000.0%21016.7%61037.5%524.8
NQNROriol MonzoBay Area Blasters000.0%030.0%4450.0%0.0
NQNRPetar KostovskiCarolina Gold Rush060.0%000.0%6650.0%0.0
NQNRTapabrata DeyFree Agent000.0%1233.3%1712.5%0.0
NQNRZexuan Wang (Aaron)Free Agent2433.3%000.0%5455.6%0.0
NQNRKayla GoodwinFree Agent000.0%3633.3%71335.0%0.0
NQNRSalim KaramPortland Paddlers060.0%000.0%4736.4%0.0
NQNRBruno Ventura dos AnjosTexas Smash4544.4%000.0%101343.5%0.0

*The Power Rating measures player strength on a scale of 1-1000.  25% is based on Singles/Doubles performance, 25% is based on Golden Game performance, and 50% is based on USATT rating.

*Players must compete in at least 4 team matches to qualify.

Scroll to Top